Byte Me (bytemehard) wrote,
Byte Me
bytemehard

  • Mood:

Bah

Hey everyone. Haven't seen ya in awhile. I was without internet for a few months. Moved out on my own and shit. Nice to be back.

So..... not much goin on. Had to move back in with my dad cause I lost my job last weekend... up to my ass in debt... need to find a job... sittin around the house kinda bored. If anyone out there reads this today and wants to hang out feel free to gimme a call.

(248)435-6959

Bah
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 3 comments
Hey pete-y baby boy, I hope you remeber me!!!

I've missed you like mad, but alas, I won't be able to talk to you unless you !!!!CALL ME!!!!

I lost my 'puter cos it crashed... I'm on my sisters PC right now tho...

Anyways... you and I have got a lot of catching up to do... feel free to ring anytime... I miss you and I hope all is well with you and yours.
::kisses and lix::
~*BOO*~
I'll gladly call u sometime hon, but what's your number???
Aryka: (608) 873-5102 :P Boo is eagerly awaiting your call :)
~*Me*~